Lista completa de candidatos a intendente y concejales de Oberá

 

MUNICIPIO: Oberá

ACTIVAR
SUBLEMA: Letra Ñ 
GONZALEZ ADELINA RAMONA Intendente 1 F
GONZALEZ ADELINA RAMONA Concejal Titular 1 F
KUSZKO RAMON ENRIQUE Concejal Titular 2 M
GRAMS MARLI Concejal Titular 3 F
FELLERMAIER LUIS ARIEL Concejal Titular 4 M
WEISS FLORENTINA Concejal Titular 5 F
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE Concejal Titular 6 M
BALBUENA YOHANA MARGARITA Concejal Titular 7 F
BUENO ADRIAN JUNIOR Concejal Titular 8 M
FERREYRA ANDREA CELESTE Concejal Titular 9 F
ZADO ALEJANDRO JAVIER Concejal Suplente 1 M
GALARZA NORMA ESTELA Concejal Suplente 2 F
PEREYRA JORGE ARTURO Concejal Suplente 3 M
PASTORINI LAURA YESENIA Concejal Suplente 4 F
GLUGE JAVIER OMAR Concejal Suplente 5 M
BAEZ AURELIA ISABEL Concejal Suplente 6 F
TROCHE LUIS ALBERTO Concejal Suplente 7 M
BRITEZ ANA GRACIELA Concejal Suplente 8 F
DA SILVA JORGE ANIBAL Concejal Suplente 9 M

CAMBIANDO JUNTOS
SUBLEMA: Letra F
KLEIN PABLO FABIAN Intendente 1 M
MELO CARMEN AURORA Concejal Titular 1 F
SETIN LUIS EDUARDO Concejal Titular 2 M
BAEZ NOEMI SOLEDAD Concejal Titular 3 F
BARBOSA DIEGO ORLANDO Concejal Titular 4 M
JOST GRECIA YISEL Concejal Titular 5 F
GAUTO JUAN ORLANDO Concejal Titular 6 M
VARGAS RAMONA ELISA Concejal Titular 7 F
RIOS ALFREDO BRUNO Concejal Titular 8 M
ESPINDOLA DAHIANA ROSANA Concejal Titular 9 F
GONZALEZ ROBERTO ORLANDO Concejal Suplente 1 M
ESPINDOLA CAMILA MICAELA Concejal Suplente 2 F
BABILO DIEGO SEBASTIAN Concejal Suplente 3 M
CORDEIRO MATOZO MARIA ROMILDA Concejal Suplente 4 F
ACUÑA JULIO HIPOLITO Concejal Suplente 5 M
SOZA LILIAN ANDREA Concejal Suplente 6 F
MORINIGO FELIX RAFAEL Concejal Suplente 7 M
VERA MARCIA Concejal Suplente 8 F
RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN Concejal Suplente 9 M

EL TIEMPO ES HOY
SUBLEMA: Letra G
WEBER PATRIK Intendente 1 M
CASTILLO CRISTIAN OSCAR Concejal Titular 1 M
GROSS CAROLINA SOLEDAD Concejal Titular 2 F
VELAZQUEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL Concejal Titular 3 M
ZUSSER CARLOTA CRISTINA Concejal Titular 4 F
RODRIGUEZ RUBEN ARMANDO Concejal Titular 5 M
PIÑEIRO MACHADO JOHANA GABRIELA Concejal Titular 6 F
TKACHUK JACOBO Concejal Titular 7 M
VAZQUEZ MARIANA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 8 F
GUZMAN ZORZON JUAN IGNACIO Concejal Titular 9 M
SAWCZYK MARIANA SOLEDAD Concejal Suplente 1 F
DANILUK SEBASTIAN YAMIL Concejal Suplente 2 M
NOVAK JULIETA BELEN Concejal Suplente 3 F
BERNHARDT CARLOS ALBERTO Concejal Suplente 4 M
MENDOZA ANABELLA AYELEN Concejal Suplente 5 F
DENOKHADE MARCELO FABIAN Concejal Suplente 6 M
KASTNER FERNANDA MARLENE Concejal Suplente 7 F
HOLLAND ENZO RAFAEL Concejal Suplente 8 M
GLUGE JAKELINE FERNANDA Concejal Suplente 9 F

GENTE DE BUENA MADERA
SUBLEMA: Letra K
ROCHOLL JOSE ROBERTO Intendente 1 M
LOREIRO HORACIO GUIDO Concejal Titular 1 M
FRONTINI MARA IVIS Concejal Titular 2 F
GAZZO MARCELO ADRIAN Concejal Titular 3 M
SCHRODER MIRIAN SOLEDAD Concejal Titular 4 F
TULA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO Concejal Titular 5 M
BRATKO VALERIA ROSANA Concejal Titular 6 F
FRANCOES VILMAR Concejal Titular 7 M
BELLIN MIRYAM RAQUEL Concejal Titular 8 F
FRANCO DANIEL ELIAS Concejal Titular 9 M
MORCHIO MARIA BLANCA Concejal Suplente 1 F
BENITEZ ROLANDO JAVIER Concejal Suplente 2 M
MARIN AVALOS CINTIA NOEMI Concejal Suplente 3 F
FLORES ALFREDO OSCAR Concejal Suplente 4 M
LEPORI MIRTA GLADIZ Concejal Suplente 5 F
CONSTANTIN DIEGO RICARDO Concejal Suplente 6 M
OCAMPO MONICA SUSANA Concejal Suplente 7 F
LLANES ORLANDO LUIS Concejal Suplente 8 M
KALINIUK DOMINGA Concejal Suplente 9 F

HONESTIDAD Y TRABAJO
SUBLEMA: Letra R Expediente 59/2019
HORRISBERGER ARMANDO Intendente 1 M
LENTINI ORLANDO JAVIER Concejal Titular 1 M
BRITEZ CYNTIA PAOLA Concejal Titular 2 F
ALVEZ DE LIMA GABRIEL HERNAN Concejal Titular 3 M
FERNANDEZ VIVIANA GABRIELA Concejal Titular 4 F
RAMIREZ RICARDO RAUL Concejal Titular 5 M
ALMEIDA VIRGINIA MAURICIA Concejal Titular 6 F
CZEZOSKI LUIS ANTONIO Concejal Titular 7 M

MARCHAND MIRTA DEL CARMEN Concejal Titular 8 F
CARDOZO LUCAS DAMIAN Concejal Titular 9 M
GONZALEZ YANINA LEONELA Concejal Suplente 1 F
PARRA ANGEL SALVADOR Concejal Suplente 2 M
ALMOA PATRICIA ELIZABETH Concejal Suplente 3 F
VIANA HECTOR FRANCISCO JAVIER Concejal Suplente 4 M
WRUCK MARIANA MABEL Concejal Suplente 5 F
RIOS CRISTIAN GABRIEL Concejal Suplente 6 M
MANTULAK LILIANA CLAUDIA Concejal Suplente 7 F
MONJE EDUARDO Concejal Suplente 8 M
PORTELA ROSA Concejal Suplente 9 F

 

JUNTOS HACEMOS LO QUE HAY QUE HACER
SUBLEMA: Letra N Expediente 59/2019
LUNA LUCIANO DANIEL Intendente 1 M
LUNA LUCIANO DANIEL Concejal Titular 1 M
ROTELA MYRIAM ISABEL Concejal Titular 2 F
NACKE HECTOR MARTIN Concejal Titular 3 M
CAMARA SANDRA GABRIELA YANINA Concejal Titular 4 F
SAK JUAN PABLO Concejal Titular 5 M
ROMERO RAMONA GRISELDA Concejal Titular 6 F
GARCIA DARIO ALBERTO Concejal Titular 7 M
SAMUDIO CAROLINA ISABEL Concejal Titular 8 F
BROLLO SERGIO SEBASTIAN OCTAVIO Concejal Titular 9 M
GARZA MARCELA LILIANA Concejal Suplente 1 F
ARAUJO VALDOMIRO Concejal Suplente 2 M
MOREIRA ANGELINA SOLEDAD Concejal Suplente 3 F
BERGER RAMON ESTEBAN Concejal Suplente 4 M
LUNA SONIA JIMENA Concejal Suplente 5 F
PIETROWSKI JOSE ANGEL Concejal Suplente 6 M
ALVAREZ MARIA ELISA Concejal Suplente 7 F
KRIEGER JONATHAN MARIANO Concejal Suplente 8 M
DE OLIVEIRA EDY MARISA Concejal Suplente 9 F

 

JUNTOS POR LA IGUALDAD
SUBLEMA: Letra I Expediente 59/2019
PUPUCHE VASQUEZ ERASMO LORGIO Intendente 1 M
ESCOBAR RAMON BIENVENIDO Concejal Titular 1 M
DA SILVA ESTELA MABEL Concejal Titular 2 F
MEGINES GERMAN Concejal Titular 3 M
MARTINEZ ANDREA PAOLA Concejal Titular 4 F
HALBICH FERNANDO ERNESTO Concejal Titular 5 M
MEZA ELVIRA ELSA Concejal Titular 6 F
MARTINEZ JUAN OSCAR Concejal Titular 7 M
DE OLIVERA CARINA CECILIA Concejal Titular 8 F
VERGARA JOSE LUIS Concejal Titular 9 M
PUPUCHE PREVOSTI ROCIO MARINA Concejal Suplente 1 F
STAUDT RAFAEL FERNANDO Concejal Suplente 2 M
PREVOSTI ESTELA NANCY Concejal Suplente 3 F
ALVAREZ GERMAN GUSTAVO Concejal Suplente 4 M
PEDROZO SANTA ALICIA Concejal Suplente 5 F
BARRAZA MIGUEL ANGEL Concejal Suplente 6 M
YANKE EMILCE YANINA Concejal Suplente 7 F
TARON HUGO EGON Concejal Suplente 8 M
DUCATTI EMILIA Concejal Suplente 9 F

LA MEJOR OPCION
SUBLEMA: Letra O Expediente 59/2019
SILVERSTON ZUBIAURRE ROBERTO OSCAR “PROF.” Intendente 1 M
SILVERSTON ZUBIAURRE ROBERTO OSCAR Concejal Titular 1 M
GODOY CARMEN ROSA “ING.” Concejal Titular 2 F
BARBARO MARIO RUBEN “MARITO ” Concejal Titular 3 M
FIHNER ROSA ELENA ADELA Concejal Titular 4 F
KLINGBEIL CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL Concejal Titular 5 M
VEGA MONICA STELLA Concejal Titular 6 F
DUTRA RAFAEL ERNESTO “TOFI” Concejal Titular 7 M
ARRUA MARIA OFELIA “OFELIA” Concejal Titular 8 F
HULTGREN EMMANUEL MAXIMILIANO Concejal Titular 9 M
CABRAL ESTEFANIA TIMOTEA “FANNY ” Concejal Suplente 1 F
KLEIN LUIS ADAN Concejal Suplente 2 M
VERA HILDA Concejal Suplente 3 F
MACKO ALEXANDER IVAN Concejal Suplente 4 M
FONSECA MABEL ENCARNACION Concejal Suplente 5 F
BATISTA FERNANDO NICOLAS “NICO ” Concejal Suplente 6 M
REHE PATRICIA FABIANA Concejal Suplente 7 F
JOVES VICTOR MANUEL Concejal Suplente 8 M

NUESTRA CIUDAD
SUBLEMA: Letra J Expediente 59/2019
SERRA EDUARDO JOSE Intendente 1 M
SERRA EDUARDO JOSE Concejal Titular 1 M
BJORKLUD LUZ MARINA Concejal Titular 2 F
VAZQUEZ GUIDO RAFAEL Concejal Titular 3 M
MINOURA SILVIA FABIANA Concejal Titular 4 F
STAUDT GUSTAVO JORGE Concejal Titular 5 M
PERAGALLO SILVANA Concejal Titular 6 F
LUCHINI JUAN ANGELICO Concejal Titular 7 M
FERREYRA YOLANDA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 8 F
GNATIUK DANIEL GONZALO Concejal Titular 9 M
MASCAREÑO ROMINA SOLEDAD Concejal Suplente 1 F
KACZOROWSKI HUGO ARIEL Concejal Suplente 2 M
AMARILLA GLADIS MABEL Concejal Suplente 3 F
SATO CRISTIAN MARCELO Concejal Suplente 4 M
BELLIN ZULEMA ANALI Concejal Suplente 5 F
RAMOS ALBERTO JONATAN Concejal Suplente 6 M
BLANCO CARMEN INES Concejal Suplente 7 F
DAMBROSKI CESAR FABIAN Concejal Suplente 8 M
PIÑEIRO STELLA MARIS Concejal Suplente 9 F

POR LOS DERECHOS CIUDADANOS
SUBLEMA: Letra H Expediente 59/2019
VILLORDO RUBEN DARIO Intendente 1 M
YGLESIAS CESAR Concejal Titular 1 M
GONZALEZ REINA ISABEL Concejal Titular 2 F
ORTIZ MARCELO EDGARDO Concejal Titular 3 M
ANDRADE FATIMA AMELIA Concejal Titular 4 F
ESTECHE LUIS RUBEN Concejal Titular 5 M
SANABRIA DANIELA ANALIA Concejal Titular 6 F
GONZALEZ JULIAN ALBERTO Concejal Titular 7 M
MENDOZA ANDREA SOLEDAD Concejal Titular 8 F
AYALA JOSE MARTIRES Concejal Titular 9 M
BATISTA MARIELA ELISABET Concejal Suplente 1 F
SOSA JOSE VICTOR Concejal Suplente 2 M
VALERGA MARISA ESILDA Concejal Suplente 3 F
BALBUENA JULIO CESAR Concejal Suplente 4 M
JACIUK CLAUDIA MARIELA Concejal Suplente 5 F
VALLEJOS HUGO NORBERTO Concejal Suplente 6 M
SAND ALESSANDRA MACARENA Concejal Suplente 7 F
YUSHCUV ROLANDO JAVIER Concejal Suplente 8 M
RIVERO MIRIAN YOLANDA Concejal Suplente 9 F

TRABAJAR, HACER Y CRECER
SUBLEMA: Letra M Expediente 59/2019
CAMERANO EDUARDO SIMON Intendente 1 M
JAQUET MARIANA GISSEL Concejal Titular 1 F
ALVAREZ CESAR Concejal Titular 2 M
BURGER CRISTINA GISEL Concejal Titular 3 F
CASTRO RAMON BERNARDINO Concejal Titular 4 M
BILINSKI VERONICA PAOLA Concejal Titular 5 F
BONIUK LEANDRO LUCIANO Concejal Titular 6 M
OCAMPO CARMEN EVA Concejal Titular 7 F
PESSINI MARTIN LUIS Concejal Titular 8 M
DIAZ LILIANA SANDRA Concejal Titular 9 F
RIOS ANGEL MARCELO Concejal Suplente 1 M
BARRETO SUSANA BEATRIZ Concejal Suplente 2 F
ALMIRON RAUL RICARDO RAMON Concejal Suplente 3 M
RIVAS ANDREA SOLEDAD Concejal Suplente 4 F
BENITEZ CARRILLO EZEQUIEL MARCELINO Concejal Suplente 5 M
SANCHEZ CATALINA MARLENE Concejal Suplente 6 F
SEYBOLD LEONARDO GASTON Concejal Suplente 7 M
DEREZA SUSANA ROSA Concejal Suplente 8 F
MOREL PABLO ANTONIO Concejal Suplente 9 M

 

POR LA DIGNIDAD DE LOS TAREFEROS
SUBLEMA: Letra Q Expediente 58/2019
SILVA HUGO JORGE Intendente 1 M
SILVA HUGO JORGE Concejal Titular 1 M
ACQUAROLI CAROLINA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 2 F
RODRIGUEZ REGINALDO JOSE MAXIMILIANO Concejal Titular 3 M
DALUZ NORMA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 4 F
WEIZ ALFREDO MARCELO Concejal Titular 5 M
BRITOS PATRICIA CAROLINA Concejal Titular 6 F
PIÑEIRO DA SILVA RAMON Concejal Titular 7 M
GONZALEZ YESSICA ROSANA Concejal Titular 8 F
ALMIRON MARCOS ROGELIO Concejal Titular 9 M
DA LUZ LURDES ESTELA Concejal Suplente 1 F
SOSA MIGUEL ANGEL Concejal Suplente 2 M
AMARO SILVANA RAQUEL Concejal Suplente 3 F
DA LUZ MIGUEL ANGEL Concejal Suplente 4 M
BRITEZ ANGELICA MARIA Concejal Suplente 5 F
VILLALBA HECTOR ORLANDO Concejal Suplente 6 M
BRITEZ EUGENIA LUIZA Concejal Suplente 7 F
VALLEJOS RAUL ANIBAL Concejal Suplente 8 M
SILVA VALERIA IRMA Concejal Suplente 9 F

SIEMPRE ESTAMOS
SUBLEMA: Letra P Expediente 58/2019
PERINI GIULIANA Intendente 1 F
MORANDINI GUSTAVO DANIEL Concejal Titular 1 M
NANTERNE NOELI NERINA Concejal Titular 2 F
PAREDES SANTIAGO EMANUEL Concejal Titular 3 M
SUDOL ROSANA ELIZABETH Concejal Titular 4 F
ANTUNEZ PIREZ TEOFILO Concejal Titular 5 M
GALVAN VANESA ELIZABETH Concejal Titular 6 F
MELO MARCELO FABIAN Concejal Titular 7 M
CAO LOPEZ YAMILA SUSANA Concejal Titular 8 F
AYALA DARIO ANDRES Concejal Titular 9 M
ORTIZ SANDRA PATRICIA Concejal Suplente 1 F
MARQUEZ DIONICIO RUBEN Concejal Suplente 2 M
LUPCHINSKI SONIA MABEL Concejal Suplente 3 F
AGUIRRE ANTONIO DE JESUS Concejal Suplente 4 M
SILVEIRA SUSANA RAQUEL Concejal Suplente 5 F
RIBEIRO ARIEL MARTIN Concejal Suplente 6 M
LUKASZUK ROMINA PAOLA Concejal Suplente 7 F
SOSA RAMON ALBERTO Concejal Suplente 8 M
ALVAREZ DE OLIVEIRA JESSICA ELIZABETH Concejal Suplente 9 F

TIERRA, TECHO Y TRABAJO
SUBLEMA: Letra S Expediente 58/2019
MAZACOTE MILCIADES RAMON “CHARLI” Intendente 1 M
FERREIRA HILARIO ERNESTO Concejal Titular 1 M
SOMARIVA LUCILA ANAHI Concejal Titular 2 F
BOGADO DIEGO FRANCISCO Concejal Titular 3 M
MARTINEZ LILIANA NOEMI Concejal Titular 4 F
BLANCO JUAN MARCELO Concejal Titular 5 M
LESCANO CLAUDIA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 6 F
MOREIRA MAURO SEBASTIAN Concejal Titular 7 M
RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA DEL ROSARIO Concejal Titular 8 F
SANCHEZ LEANDRO JAVIER Concejal Titular 9 M
DA SILVA CRISTINA MARI Concejal Suplente 1 F
OJEDA CESAR RAMON Concejal Suplente 2 M
CABALLERO MARIANA ISABEL Concejal Suplente 3 F
VALLEJOS CRISTIAN FERNANDO Concejal Suplente 4 M
LOPEZ NELIDA ESTER Concejal Suplente 5 F
DE RAMOS ELIGIO FABIAN Concejal Suplente 6 M
GALEANO TAIANA SOLEDAD Concejal Suplente 7 F
ALEGRE MARCELO ADRIAN Concejal Suplente 8 M
ROBALLO LIDIA EVANGELINA

 

EMPRENDER JUNTOS
SUBLEMA: Letra E Expediente 50/2019
BJORKLUND RAUL JULIAN Intendente 1 M
ROMERO TAMARA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 1 F
SOSA CARLOS MARTIN Concejal Titular 2 M
VIK LUCIA MICAELA Concejal Titular 3 F
GAMBINI JONATHAN JULIO Concejal Titular 4 M
FERNANDEZ ESTELA MARINA Concejal Titular 5 F
BAUTISTA EZEQUIEL ORLANDO Concejal Titular 6 M
SCHOWIERSKI DAHIANA ANTONELLA Concejal Titular 7 F
TAMIS MATIAS ALEJANDRO Concejal Titular 8 M
SALES AMENGUAL MARIA BELEN Concejal Titular 9 F
KAFCZINSKI DIEGO JUNIOR Concejal Suplente 1 M
MACHNAU DELIA BEATRIZ Concejal Suplente 2 F
DE LIMA MATTOS PATRICIO ADRIAN Concejal Suplente 3 M
BARONI MARIA ROSA Concejal Suplente 4 F
HARTWIG GEORGIE WILSON Concejal Suplente 5 M
BJORKLUND ALLISON KARINA Concejal Suplente 6 F
KUCHAK KOPP RAUL NAZARIO Concejal Suplente 7 M
KRUGER ELGA VILMA Concejal Suplente 8 F
ROMERO WALTER VALENTIN Concejal Suplente 9 M

HAY OTRO CAMINO
SUBLEMA: Letra L Expediente 50/2019
JUDAIS RODRIGO ANTONIO Intendente 1 M
LAUDELINO MAURO DARIO “DR. LAUDELINO” Concejal Titular 1 M
TATARCHENCO LIDIA NILDA Concejal Titular 2 F
SCHIEVE MAURICIO JOSE Concejal Titular 3 M
RODRIGUEZ ANDREA CAROLINA Concejal Titular 4 F
PADILLA JORGE NICOLAS Concejal Titular 5 M
MIJANGOS MARIA VIVIANA SOLEDAD Concejal Titular 6 F
NUÑEZ MARCOS CESAR Concejal Titular 7 M
SANTANDER MIRTHA GRACIELA Concejal Titular 8 F
BRITEZ ENRIQUE OMAR Concejal Titular 9 M
HAMREN ADRIANA MABEL Concejal Suplente 1 F
SAEZ GERMAN PABLO Concejal Suplente 2 M
BRIDIER BEATRIZ ESTHER Concejal Suplente 3 F
FERREIRA EDGARDO OSCAR Concejal Suplente 4 M
VIEIRA MARTA ELISA Concejal Suplente 5 F
FARIÑA ALBERTO JAVIER Concejal Suplente 6 M
OLIVERA GARCIA ANA VANESSA Concejal Suplente 7 F
MONZON JUAN SEBASTIAN Concejal Suplente 8 M
SOAREZ CARMEN DE FATIMA Concejal Suplente 9 F

RENOVADORES PARA ADELANTE
SUBLEMA: Letra B Expediente 50/2019
FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO “DR.” Intendente 1 M
HASSAN PABLO ALBERTO Concejal Titular 1 M
VEGA LILIAN MABEL “LILI” Concejal Titular 2 F
MARRODAN MARCELO SANTIAGO “SANTI” Concejal Titular 3 M
BANGEL GLADIS MABEL Concejal Titular 4 F
RODRIGUEZ DARIO RAFAEL Concejal Titular 5 M
KUDELKO MARIA HELENA Concejal Titular 6 F
VERA ERNESTO FABIAN Concejal Titular 7 M
HULTGREN NORMA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 8 F
ROSSBERG JUAN CARLOS Concejal Titular 9 M
LORENZO MARIA DEL CARMEN Concejal Suplente 1 F
KEMPSKI FRANCISCO EMANUEL Concejal Suplente 2 M
AVANCINI BETIANA DE LOS ANGELES Concejal Suplente 3 F
PINTO DA CONCEICAO SERGIO MARINO Concejal Suplente 4 M
CONIL SANDRA KARINA Concejal Suplente 5 F
SANDBERG RUBEN ORLANDO Concejal Suplente 6 M
MIRANDA EVA Concejal Suplente 7 F
LASA JORGE ADRIAN Concejal Suplente 8 M
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ISABEL Concejal Suplente 9 F

SOMOS PARTE
SUBLEMA: Letra A Expediente 50/2019
WIEREMIEY MARTA CRISTINA “MARTA MOTTA” Intendente 1 F
WASIAK PATRICIA LILIANA Concejal Titular 1 F
KURTZ ERNESTO EMANUEL Concejal Titular 2 M
RADTKE MIRIAN GRACIELA Concejal Titular 3 F
FEVERSANI SERGIO LUIS Concejal Titular 4 M
LUGO ELIA MABEL Concejal Titular 5 F
MATTIVE CHRISTIAN FRANCO Concejal Titular 6 M
ALVAREZ DE OLIVERA LILIANA ROSA Concejal Titular 7 F
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO NAHUEL Concejal Titular 8 M
RAMIREZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES “NONI” Concejal Titular 9 F
REBECHI FEDERICO MANUEL Concejal Suplente 1 M
SERAFIN SILVIA OFELIA Concejal Suplente 2 F
FERBER JOSE ANTONIO RAMON Concejal Suplente 3 M
CONGO PATRICIA VIVIANA Concejal Suplente 4 F
RUIZ DIAZ MARCELO MATIAS “HARRY” Concejal Suplente 5 M
MORALES NORMA Concejal Suplente 6 F
BARRUFALDI LUIS ARMANDO Concejal Suplente 7 M
TORO NORMA SUSANA Concejal Suplente 8 F
KITT SCHULZ ALEX RAFAEL Concejal Suplente 9 M

SOMOS TRABAJO
SUBLEMA: Letra D Expediente 50/2019
BEHLER DANIEL Intendente 1 M
ETCHBERGER ALEJANDRO ALAN “TOTO” Concejal Titular 1 M
De PAULA MARIA MABEL Concejal Titular 2 F
SENA EXEQUIEL ALEJANDRO “ALE” Concejal Titular 3 M
CYBYK NANCY BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 4 F
BILINSKI JOSE LUIS Concejal Titular 5 M
SILVA ANDREA LORENA Concejal Titular 6 F
FERNANDEZ RICARDO FAUSTINO Concejal Titular 7 M
VARGAS DE LA CRUZ LAURA BEATRIZ Concejal Titular 8 F
PACHECO JAVIER ALEJANDRO “DUGLAS” Concejal Titular 9 M
MARTINEZ ANA NOELIA Concejal Suplente 1 F
ANTUNEZ RAMON HECTOR Concejal Suplente 2 M
ORLIK ANGELA BELEN Concejal Suplente 3 F
ORTELLADO DIEGO LISANDRO Concejal Suplente 4 M
FERREYRA SONIA SILVIA Concejal Suplente 5 F
OTAZU FERNANDO JAVIER Concejal Suplente 6 M
ORTIZ MARILINA NANCY Concejal Suplente 7 F
FERNANDEZ WALTER RAUL Concejal Suplente 8 M
SAND SIGRID RUT Concejal Suplente 9 F

TODOS POR NUESTRA CIUDAD
SUBLEMA: Letra C Expediente 50/2019
LINDSTROM CARLOS ANTONIO “TONY” Intendente 1 M
SEDOFF MARCELO LUIS Concejal Titular 1 M
SORIA CELIA HAYDEE Concejal Titular 2 F
GENTILE MARIANO ROQUE Concejal Titular 3 M
NOGUERA VERONICA ALEJANDRA Concejal Titular 4 F
PIZZUTTI MARIO DANIEL Concejal Titular 5 M
BOUIX LILIANA RAMONA Concejal Titular 6 F
RAMIREZ ADRIAN GABRIEL Concejal Titular 7 M
MARTINEZ MARIA ANTONIA Concejal Titular 8 F
KWASZKA KEVIN HORACIO Concejal Titular 9 M
PORTAL GABRIELA LORENA Concejal Suplente 1 F
BARBOZA RAMON ALBERTO Concejal Suplente 2 M
ACOSTA ISABEL Concejal Suplente 3 F
CHEMES JULIO GERMAN Concejal Suplente 4 M
PEREZ MARIA LUJAN Concejal Suplente 5 F
SAEZ ROQUE EDUARDO Concejal Suplente 6 M
LINDSTROM ROMINA ANDREA Concejal Suplente 7 F
DE MORA ERNESTO GABRIEL Concejal Suplente 8 M